home Quick Release CouplersSTANDARD SERIESQBHNV - TECHNICAL DATA

Download QBHNV - TECHNICAL DATA sectionDownload

QBHNV - TECHNICAL DATA

BRASS POPPET SEAL

INTERCHANGE ACCORDING TO ISO 7241-1 PART B

Part NumberRated Flow (l/min)Maximum WP Connected - barMaximum WP Connected - psiMinimum BP Disconnected - psiMinimum BP Connected - psi
QBHNV-F02622031752030021750
QBHNV-M02622031751305021750
QBHNV-F041620029001740017400
QBHNV-M041620029001160017400
QBHNV-F062515021751015014500
QBHNV-M06251502175870014500
QBHNV-F086017024501305013050
QBHNV-M086017024501015013050
QBHNV-F121101001450725014775
QBHNV-M121101001450580014775