home Quick Release CouplersSCREW LOCK SERIESQCVV - TECHNICAL DATA

Download QCVV - TECHNICAL DATA sectionDownload

QCVV - TECHNICAL DATA

POPPET SEAL COUPLINGS

INTERCHANGE ACCORDING TO ISO 14541

Part NumberRated Flow (l/min)Maximum WP Connected - barMaximum WP Connected - psiMinimum BP Disconnected - psiMinimum BP Connected - psi
QCVV-F087540058002000020000
QCVV-M087540058001710020000
QCVV-F1213535050001710020000
QCVV-M1213535050001570020000
QCVV-F1625035050001860020000
QCVV-M1625035050001570020000

Our product range is constantly evolving and Hydraulink reserve the right to change technical specifications without notice.

† denotes indent items. Please contact Hydraulink for availability